141 Speedway

Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10KS courtesy...
Registration is NOW OPEN for King of the Creek VII...
LaCrosse Lays Claim to IMCA Modified Feature at 14...
Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10KS courtesy...

Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10KS courtesy...

5/22/2024 -
THE BIG NEWS: Thanks to the fine folks at Quietwoods RV, Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10K's! That's right - $10,000 to Win PER NIGHT for the IM
Registration is NOW OPEN for King of the Creek VII...

Registration is NOW OPEN for King of the Creek VII...

6/21/2024 -
Here is the full info release on the upcoming Appleton Camping Center Presents King of the Creek VII | $10,000 to Win IMCA Stock Cars! MONDAY, JULY 15
LaCrosse Lays Claim to IMCA Modified Feature at 14...

LaCrosse Lays Claim to IMCA Modified Feature at 14...

4/22/2024 -
(Francis Creek, WI) On a cold night with hot racing, Benji LaCrosse used some misfortune of the leader to take home the checkered flag at 141 Speedway

-

Registration is NOW OPEN for King of the Creek VII!

Registration is NOW OPEN for King of the Creek VII!

6/21/2024
Here is the full info release on the upcoming Appleton Camping Center Presents King of the Creek VII | $10,000 to Win IMCA Stock Cars! MONDAY, JULY 15TH – Hot Laps Gates Open @ 5 PM – Hot Laps 7-9:30 PM Admission: Grandstand Adults - Free Grandstand Kids 10 and Under –...more
Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10KS courtesy of Quietwoods R

Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10KS courtesy of Quietwoods R...

5/22/2024
THE BIG NEWS: Thanks to the fine folks at Quietwoods RV, Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10K's! That's right - $10,000 to Win PER NIGHT for the IMCA Modifieds! Quietwoods RV has five locations to serve you including Sturgeon Bay, the Fox Valley, Janesville, Slinger and...more
LaCrosse Lays Claim to IMCA Modified Feature at 141 Speedway

LaCrosse Lays Claim to IMCA Modified Feature at 141 Speedway

4/22/2024
(Francis Creek, WI) On a cold night with hot racing, Benji LaCrosse used some misfortune of the leader to take home the checkered flag at 141 Speedway in the IMCA Modifieds. 186 cars over six divisions kept the fans as warm as possible with exciting finishes. Winners on...more
2024 Season Opens Saturday, April 13th

2024 Season Opens Saturday, April 13th

4/10/2024
Saturday night signals the start of another great season of racing at Francis Creek's 141 Speedway! IMCA Modifieds, IMCA Sport Mods, IMCA Stock Cars, IMCA Sport Compacts, Unified Grand Nationals, and Unified Street Stocks will begin their 2024 points season on Saturday...more


6/11/2024 - 141 Speedway

6/11/2024 - 141 Speedway

Maribel, WI

Clash at the Creek XVI - 2 days each 10K to Win IMCA Modifieds / $1,000-IMCA Stock Cars & Sport Mods

3:00 GATES OPEN

5:45 DRAW CLOSES

5:45 DRIVERS MEETING

6:10 INVOCATION/NATIONAL ANTHEM

6:15 HEAT RACES SPORT MODS 8
STOCK CARS 8
MODIFIEDS 12

“B" FEATURES SAME ORDER AS HEATS

FEATURES SPORT MODS 25
STOCK CARS 25

TRACK PREP

MODIFIEDS 50

FM TRANSMITTER IS 88.5,

THANKS FOR COMING AND GOOD LUCK!
TONIGHT IS BROADCAST LIVE ON FLORACING

Classes

  • IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud Automotive31 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping Cntr38 entries
  • IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County Heating79 entries

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud Automotive

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
2 8 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 6
3 2 1C Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
4 5 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
5 19 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 14
6 10 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
7 1 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -6
8 14 565 Jake Maurer Jake Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
9 13 10F Mitchell Fairbank Mitchell Fairbank Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
10 12 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
11 16 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
12 22 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 10
13 4 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -9
14 3 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -11
15 21 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 6
16 24 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 8
17 20 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 3
18 DNF 15 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
19 DNF 18 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -1
20 DNF 7 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -13
21 DNF 6 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -15
22 DNF 17 7 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -5
23 DNF 23 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
24 DNF 11 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -13
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
2 2 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
3 4 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
4 8 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -2
6 5 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
7 7 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
8 DNF 6 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -2
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -
2 2 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
3 3 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
4 5 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 56T Trevor Maurer Trevor Maurer Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
6 DNF 7 03E Emmett Kiley Emmett Kiley De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
DNS 4 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
2 2 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
3 4 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 1
4 6 10F Mitchell Fairbank Mitchell Fairbank Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 7 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
6 5 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -1
7 8 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
8 DNF 3 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
3 3 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
4 5 565 Jake Maurer Jake Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI 2
6 8 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
7 6 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -1
8 4 03E Emmett Kiley Emmett Kiley De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
2 4 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
3 6 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
4 5 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
6 2 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -4
7 DNF 8 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
8 DNF 3 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 4 1C Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
3 7 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
4 5 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -2
6 2 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -4
7 6 56T Trevor Maurer Trevor Maurer Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping Cntr

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 9
2 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 4 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 1
4 6 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
5 9 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
6 7 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
7 11 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
8 21 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 13
9 12 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
10 15 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
11 2 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -9
12 8 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -4
13 22 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 9
14 18 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 4
15 23 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI 8
16 14 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
17 16 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
18 DNF 24 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
19 DNF 19 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
20 DNF 20 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
21 DNF 17 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI -4
22 DNF 1 21M Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -21
23 DNF 13 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -10
24 DNF 5 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -19
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 2
2 2 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 5 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
4 11 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI 7
Top 4 transfer
5 1 3L Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -4
6 7 1S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
7 10 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
8 9 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
9 8 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
10 4 77 Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -6
11 6 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -5
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
2 1 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
3 3 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
4 6 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
6 10 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
7 5 40K Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
8 11 21 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
9 2 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -7
10 9 71Z Ronnie Christopher Ronnie Christopher Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
11 7 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
2 1 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
3 4 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
4 6 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 3L Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
6 10 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 4
7 8 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
8 7 1S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -1
9 2 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -7
10 DNF 9 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
2 8 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 6
3 9 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
4 4 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 10 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 5
6 7 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
7 5 40K Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
8 1 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -7
9 3 71Z Ronnie Christopher Ronnie Christopher Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -6
10 DNF 6 21 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -1
3 6 21M Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
4 7 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 BF 4 77 Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -2
7 DNF 3 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
8 DNF 8 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
9 DNF 9 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 1
2 8 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 6
3 1 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
4 6 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -2
6 5 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
7 7 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 9 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
9 DNF 4 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Boone, IA Boone, IA -5

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County Heating

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 3
2 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 3
3 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 5
4 9 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
5 6 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 1
6 13 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
7 1 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -6
8 10 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
9 21 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 12
10 12 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
11 7 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -4
12 14 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
13 2 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -11
14 19 11B Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
15 18 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
16 DNF 23 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 7
17 DNF 3 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -14
18 DNF 22 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 4
19 DNF 20 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
20 DNF 11 77X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -9
21 DNF 15 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
22 DNF 16 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -6
23 DNF 24 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
24 DNF 17 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -7
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
2 4 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
3 8 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 5
4 5 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 2
6 2 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -4
7 14 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 7
8 10 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
9 17 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 8
10 11 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
11 9 27J Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -2
12 3 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -9
13 18 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
14 6 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -8
15 16 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
16 12 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -4
17 13 4S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
18 15 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -3
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
2 7 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 5
3 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
4 10 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 6
Top 4 transfer
5 1 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
6 15 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 9
7 8 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 1
8 17 11XX Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 9
9 11 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
10 4 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
11 6 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -5
12 2 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -10
13 12 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
14 14 711 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
15 9 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -6
16 18 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 2
17 16 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
18 DNF 13 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
15 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
2 2 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 4 11B Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
4 1 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 2
6 5 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA -1
7 14 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 7
8 9 09 Kelsy Wedelstadt Kelsy Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI 1
9 12 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 3
10 6 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -4
11 10 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
12 13 15 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 1
13 8 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -5
14 17 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 3
15 15 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
16 16 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
17 DNF 18 8C Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
18 DNF 11 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -7
15 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
2 3 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
3 2 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
4 6 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 8 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
7 4 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
8 7 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
9 10 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
10 14 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 4
11 9 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -2
12 12 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
13 11 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
14 13 79J Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -1
15 16 39J Cameron Rank Cameron Rank Doniphan, MO Doniphan, MO 1
16 15 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
17 17 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
12 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
2 2 12 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
3 4 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 8 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
5 9 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
6 10 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 4
7 6 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
8 7 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
9 3 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
10 5 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -5
12 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
2 4 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
3 3 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
4 10 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
5 8 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
6 5 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
7 7 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
8 1 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -7
9 9 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
10 6 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -4
12 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 1 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA -1
3 6 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 3
4 4 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
5 5 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -
6 3 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -3
7 10 27J Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI 3
8 9 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
9 7 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
10 8 39J Cameron Rank Cameron Rank Doniphan, MO Doniphan, MO -2
12 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 3
2 5 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
3 7 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 4
4 2 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -2
5 10 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
6 3 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 1 711 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
8 9 89 Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 1
9 6 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
10 8 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
12 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 2
2 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 6
3 1 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -2
4 2 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -2
5 9 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
6 10 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 4
7 5 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -2
8 7 15 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -1
9 6 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -3
10 4 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -6
12 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
2 9 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 7
3 1 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -2
4 10 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 6
5 2 09 Kelsy Wedelstadt Kelsy Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -3
6 8 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
7 5 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -2
8 7 79J Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -1
9 4 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -5
10 6 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -4
12 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
2 10 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 8
3 9 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 6
4 6 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 2
5 8 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
6 4 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -2
7 3 4S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
8 7 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
9 1 11XX Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
10 2 8C Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -8
12 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
2 3 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 9 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 6
4 7 11B Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
5 2 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -3
6 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
7 4 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
8 6 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -2
9 8 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -1


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration