141 Speedway

Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10KS courtesy...
Registration is NOW OPEN for King of the Creek VII...
LaCrosse Lays Claim to IMCA Modified Feature at 14...
Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10KS courtesy...

Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10KS courtesy...

5/22/2024 -
THE BIG NEWS: Thanks to the fine folks at Quietwoods RV, Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10K's! That's right - $10,000 to Win PER NIGHT for the IM
Registration is NOW OPEN for King of the Creek VII...

Registration is NOW OPEN for King of the Creek VII...

6/21/2024 -
Here is the full info release on the upcoming Appleton Camping Center Presents King of the Creek VII | $10,000 to Win IMCA Stock Cars! MONDAY, JULY 15
LaCrosse Lays Claim to IMCA Modified Feature at 14...

LaCrosse Lays Claim to IMCA Modified Feature at 14...

4/22/2024 -
(Francis Creek, WI) On a cold night with hot racing, Benji LaCrosse used some misfortune of the leader to take home the checkered flag at 141 Speedway

-

Registration is NOW OPEN for King of the Creek VII!

Registration is NOW OPEN for King of the Creek VII!

6/21/2024
Here is the full info release on the upcoming Appleton Camping Center Presents King of the Creek VII | $10,000 to Win IMCA Stock Cars! MONDAY, JULY 15TH – Hot Laps Gates Open @ 5 PM – Hot Laps 7-9:30 PM Admission: Grandstand Adults - Free Grandstand Kids 10 and Under –...more
Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10KS courtesy of Quietwoods R

Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10KS courtesy of Quietwoods R...

5/22/2024
THE BIG NEWS: Thanks to the fine folks at Quietwoods RV, Clash at the Creek XVI is now TWIN $10K's! That's right - $10,000 to Win PER NIGHT for the IMCA Modifieds! Quietwoods RV has five locations to serve you including Sturgeon Bay, the Fox Valley, Janesville, Slinger and...more
LaCrosse Lays Claim to IMCA Modified Feature at 141 Speedway

LaCrosse Lays Claim to IMCA Modified Feature at 141 Speedway

4/22/2024
(Francis Creek, WI) On a cold night with hot racing, Benji LaCrosse used some misfortune of the leader to take home the checkered flag at 141 Speedway in the IMCA Modifieds. 186 cars over six divisions kept the fans as warm as possible with exciting finishes. Winners on...more
2024 Season Opens Saturday, April 13th

2024 Season Opens Saturday, April 13th

4/10/2024
Saturday night signals the start of another great season of racing at Francis Creek's 141 Speedway! IMCA Modifieds, IMCA Sport Mods, IMCA Stock Cars, IMCA Sport Compacts, Unified Grand Nationals, and Unified Street Stocks will begin their 2024 points season on Saturday...more


4/20/2024 - 141 Speedway

4/20/2024 - 141 Speedway

Maribel, WI

Championship Cup Night #2

3:00 GATES OPEN

5:15 CHECK-IN CLOSES

5:30 DRIVERS MEETING

5:55 INVOCATION/NATIONAL ANTHEM

6:00 HEAT RACES GRAND NATIONALS
SPORT MODS
STOCK CARS
STREET STOCKS
MODIFIEDS
SPORT COMPACTS
“B" FEATURES SAME ORDER AS HEATS
FEATURES GRAND NATIONALS
SPORT MODS
STOCK CARS
STREET STOCKS
MODIFIEDS
SPORT COMPACTS

FM TRANSMITTER IS 88.5,

THANKS FOR COMING AND GOOD LUCK!

Classes

  • Unified Grand Nationals9 entries
  • IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud Automotive49 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping Cntr40 entries
  • Unified Street Stocks24 entries
  • IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County Heating30 entries
  • IMCA Sport Compacts34 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Unified Grand Nationals

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 2
2 6 21 Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
3 5 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 2
4 2 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -2
5 4 21G Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -1
6 9 1 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
7 1 5 Collin Skindzeleski Collin Skindzeleski Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -6
8 7 41 Mark Haskins Mark Haskins Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -1
9 8 3 Jim Wirtz Jim Wirtz Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
2 1 5 Collin Skindzeleski Collin Skindzeleski Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -1
3 5 21G Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 2
4 4 93 Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -
5 6 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 1
6 7 21 Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
7 2 41 Mark Haskins Mark Haskins Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -5
8 8 3 Jim Wirtz Jim Wirtz Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -
9 DNF 9 1 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
All transfer

IMCA SportMod Presented by Gandrud Automotive

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 6
2 5 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
3 8 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
4 11 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
5 6 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
6 18 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 12
7 1 70 Jonathon Baumann Jonathon Baumann Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -6
8 9 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 1
9 21 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 12
10 20 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 10
11 10 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -1
12 24 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 12
13 16 7 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 3
14 17 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
15 12 1C Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -3
16 3 91 Cole Thomas Cole Thomas Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -13
17 23 66 Cole Magnin Cole Magnin Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 6
18 14 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -4
19 13 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
20 4 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -16
21 15 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -6
22 2 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -20
23 19 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -4
24 DNF 22 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -2
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
2 6 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 4
3 2 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 6Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
5 5 3Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Ashippun, WI Ashippun, WI -
6 7 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
7 3 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
8 12 48 Charles Hoffman Charles Hoffman Gresham, WI Gresham, WI 4
9 11 19 Evin Gagne Evin Gagne Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
10 10 19B James Bohm James Bohm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
11 DNF 9 25M Mike McPherson Mike McPherson Pound, WI Pound, WI -2
DNS 8 257 Jordan Endries Jordan Endries Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
2 2 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
3 4 66 Cole Magnin Cole Magnin Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
5 9 25F Andy Fink Andy Fink Minocqua, WI Minocqua, WI 4
6 10 5 Dustin Kangas Dustin Kangas Phelps, WI Phelps, WI 4
7 7 36 Tommy Rindt Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 DNF 8 118 Tim Jorgenson Tim Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
9 DNF 6 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -3
10 DNF 1 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -9
11 DNF 11 18L Brayden Lemieux Brayden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -
2 5 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
3 3 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 9 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 5
5 7 10F Mitchell Fairbank Mitchell Fairbank Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
6 2 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
7 4 19H Riley Hull Riley Hull Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -3
8 6 33H Barrett Hummelmeier Barrett Hummelmeier Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
9 11 10B Grant Besaw Grant Besaw Ormo, WI Ormo, WI 2
10 DNF 8 96 Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -2
11 DNF 10 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
2 6 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
3 7 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
5 2 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
6 9 66 Cole Magnin Cole Magnin Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
7 8 18Z Geoff Zdroik Geoff Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 1
8 3 10F Mitchell Fairbank Mitchell Fairbank Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -5
9 1 25F Andy Fink Andy Fink Minocqua, WI Minocqua, WI -8
10 10 5 Dustin Kangas Dustin Kangas Phelps, WI Phelps, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 4
2 4 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 2
3 6 1C Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -3
5 9 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
6 2 19H Riley Hull Riley Hull Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -4
7 3 89R Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -4
8 8 257 Jordan Endries Jordan Endries Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
9 10 10B Grant Besaw Grant Besaw Ormo, WI Ormo, WI 1
10 DNF 7 14G Craig Gessner Craig Gessner Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Jonathon Baumann Jonathon Baumann Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
2 4 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 2
3 2 21D Tyler Demars Tyler Demars Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
5 5 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
6 7 3Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Ashippun, WI Ashippun, WI 1
7 3 33H Barrett Hummelmeier Barrett Hummelmeier Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
8 9 118 Tim Jorgenson Tim Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
9 10 48 Charles Hoffman Charles Hoffman Gresham, WI Gresham, WI 1
10 8 19 Evin Gagne Evin Gagne Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
2 2 91 Cole Thomas Cole Thomas Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -
3 3 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 2
5 5 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
6 4 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -2
7 8 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
8 7 96 Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -1
9 9 M24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
10 10 18L Brayden Lemieux Brayden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
2 4 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 1 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 2
5 7 6Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 2
6 5 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
7 9 36 Tommy Rindt Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
8 8 25M Mike McPherson Mike McPherson Pound, WI Pound, WI -
9 3 19B James Bohm James Bohm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping Cntr

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
2 7 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
3 12 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 9
4 5 35 Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
5 13 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
6 11 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 5
7 10 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
8 1 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -7
9 19 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 10
10 21 91M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Boone, IA Boone, IA 11
11 16 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
12 20 40K Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 8
13 18 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 5
14 14 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
15 3 21M Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -12
16 8 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -8
17 17 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
18 23 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
19 6 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -13
20 22 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
21 24 745 Josh Kanas Josh Kanas Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 3
22 DNF 4 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -18
23 DNF 15 16R John Rothmund John Rothmund Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -8
24 DNF 9 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -15
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
2 3 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 4 91M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
4 8 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -3
6 11 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 5
7 5 45 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
8 7 216 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
9 10 59M Jamison MacDonald Jamison MacDonald Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
10 12 64J Jordan Parma Jordan Parma Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
11 9 3 Kenny Harju Kenny Harju De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -2
12 DNF 6 24A Aidan Gretz Aidan Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -6
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
2 7 40K Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
3 11 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 8
4 6 745 Josh Kanas Josh Kanas Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -1
6 10 20 Gage Seehafer Gage Seehafer Saint Michael, MN Saint Michael, MN 4
7 3 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -4
8 DNF 1 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -7
9 DNF 8 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
10 DNF 5 7 Tyler Derenne Tyler Derenne Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -5
11 DNF 9 57H John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
12 DNF 12 199 Jacob Gordon Jacob Gordon North Fond du Lac, WI North Fond du Lac, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
2 3 21M Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
3 5 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
4 6 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
6 4 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
7 10 45 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
8 8 216 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
9 1 3 Kenny Harju Kenny Harju De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -8
10 DNF 9 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 5
2 7 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 5
3 2 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
4 10 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
Top 4 transfer
5 1 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
6 8 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI 2
7 9 7 Tyler Derenne Tyler Derenne Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
8 5 40K Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
9 DNF 4 57H John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
10 DNF 3 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 6
2 4 35 Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
3 5 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 2
4 9 16R John Rothmund John Rothmund Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 10 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 5
6 8 91M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
7 1 24A Aidan Gretz Aidan Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -6
8 6 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
9 3 59M Jamison MacDonald Jamison MacDonald Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -6
10 2 64J Jordan Parma Jordan Parma Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -8
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
2 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 5 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
4 6 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -3
6 8 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 2
7 7 745 Josh Kanas Josh Kanas Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -
8 9 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
9 DNF 1 20 Gage Seehafer Gage Seehafer Saint Michael, MN Saint Michael, MN -8
DNS 10 199 Jacob Gordon Jacob Gordon North Fond du Lac, WI North Fond du Lac, WI -

Unified Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 8
2 5 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 8 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 5
4 10 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
5 7 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
6 17 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 11
7 4 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
8 18 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 10
9 11 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
10 2 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -8
11 21 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 10
12 13 55 Andrew Fuhrmann Andrew Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
13 22 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 9
14 1 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -13
15 14 X93 Brandon Joy Brandon Joy Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
16 3 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -13
17 DNF 12 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
18 DNF 16 89T Austin Turrubiates Austin Turrubiates Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
19 DNF 6 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -13
20 DNF 15 311 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
21 DNF 20 22 Bailey Laviolette Bailey Laviolette Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
22 DNF 23 53 QWENTIN JOHNSEN QWENTIN JOHNSEN Bark River, MI Bark River, MI 1
23 DNF 19 25X Eric Farah Eric Farah Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
24 DNF 24 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
2 3 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1
3 6 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
4 2 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
5 4 55 Andrew Fuhrmann Andrew Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
6 1 89T Austin Turrubiates Austin Turrubiates Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
7 DNF 7 25X Eric Farah Eric Farah Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
DNS 8 22A Alex Amend Alex Amend Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 4
2 8 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
3 3 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
4 6 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
5 DNF 2 X93 Brandon Joy Brandon Joy Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
6 DNF 4 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
7 DNF 7 22 Bailey Laviolette Bailey Laviolette Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
8 DNF 1 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
2 4 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
3 2 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -1
4 3 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
5 1 311 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
6 8 33C Michael Czarapata Michael Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
7 7 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -
8 6 53 QWENTIN JOHNSEN QWENTIN JOHNSEN Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -2
All transfer

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County Heating

20 Laps

A Feature 1Tri-County Heating

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 11
2 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 6
3 19 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 16
4 11 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 7
5 4 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
6 10 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 4
7 3 88L Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -4
8 17 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 9
9 15 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
10 16 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 6
11 18 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 7
12 1 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -11
13 21 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 8
14 14 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
15 7 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -8
16 13 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
17 24 97 Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI 7
18 25 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
19 DNF 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -14
20 DNF 9 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -11
21 DNF 2 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -19
22 DNF 23 27J Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI 1
23 DNF 20 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -3
24 DNF 6 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -18
DNS 22 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
2 8 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 6
3 1 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -2
4 6 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
5 7 97 Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -3
7 DNF 4 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -3
8 DNF 5 79J Gary Janke Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI -3
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 1
2 5 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
3 1 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
4 6 27J Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI 2
5 4 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
7 3 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -4
10 Laps

Heat 1Tri-County Heating

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
2 3 88L Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
3 7 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
4 1 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -3
5 2 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL 3
7 DNF 4 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -3
8 DNF 6 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
9 DNF 8 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
10 DNF 10 97 Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 2Tri-County Heating

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
2 4 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 2
3 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
4 6 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 2
5 3 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -5
7 9 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 2
8 10 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
9 8 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
10 DNF 2 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -8
10 Laps

Heat 3Tri-County Heating

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 4 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 2
3 3 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
4 5 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 1
5 6 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -4
7 7 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
8 9 79J Gary Janke Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI 1
9 DNF 8 27J Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -1
10 DNF 10 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -

IMCA Sport Compacts

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI -
2 14 5G Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 12
3 16 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 13
4 19 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 15
5 10 10 Trever Cronick Trever Cronick Faithorn, MI Faithorn, MI 5
6 9 17D Matt DeWilde Matt DeWilde Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
7 7 88K Kenneth Becker Kenneth Becker Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 4 22L Nathan LeMay Nathan LeMay Valders, WI Valders, WI -4
9 18 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 9
10 8 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -2
11 23 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 12
12 17 40B Cody Bierman Cody Bierman Bowler, WI Bowler, WI 5
13 11 68 Braden Allen Braden Allen Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -2
14 15 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 1
15 21 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
16 5 10W Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -11
17 2 72A Andon Meunler Andon Meunler Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -15
18 24 3H Dylan Henry Dylan Henry Gleason, WI Gleason, WI 6
19 20 88 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
20 22 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
21 12 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI -9
22 6 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -16
23 13 7T Chris Timm Chris Timm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -10
24 25 199 Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
DQ 3 73C Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 8
2 2 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
3 4 88 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 7 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
5 6 3H Dylan Henry Dylan Henry Gleason, WI Gleason, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 9 Matt Haas Matt Haas Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
7 3 2E Chase Ertel Chase Ertel Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -4
8 10 73 Trevor Born Trevor Born Marion, WI Marion, WI 2
9 DNF 5 12 Ethan Hedgecorth Ethan Hedgecorth West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -4
10 DNF 8 121 Dillon Joski Dillon Joski Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40B Cody Bierman Cody Bierman Bowler, WI Bowler, WI -
2 6 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
3 5 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
4 4 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
5 3 199 Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 9G Kasey Gross Kasey Gross Gleason, WI Gleason, WI -4
7 8 12G Caitlyn Gardner Caitlyn Gardner Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 1
8 7 725 Tyler Pfalzgraf Tyler Pfalzgraf Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
9 DNF 9 14 Nathan Bowers Nathan Bowers Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI -
2 2 73C Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 6 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
4 7 17D Matt DeWilde Matt DeWilde Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
5 5 7T Chris Timm Chris Timm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 9 Matt Haas Matt Haas Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
7 9 9G Kasey Gross Kasey Gross Gleason, WI Gleason, WI 2
8 4 88 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
9 11 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
10 8 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
11 10 12G Caitlyn Gardner Caitlyn Gardner Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -1
12 12 73 Trevor Born Trevor Born Marion, WI Marion, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 8
2 7 10 Trever Cronick Trever Cronick Faithorn, MI Faithorn, MI 5
3 4 10W Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
4 6 88K Kenneth Becker Kenneth Becker Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
5 11 5G Branden Goeser Branden Goeser Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 6
Top 5 transfer
6 10 40B Cody Bierman Cody Bierman Bowler, WI Bowler, WI 4
7 3 2E Chase Ertel Chase Ertel Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -4
8 5 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -3
9 8 3H Dylan Henry Dylan Henry Gleason, WI Gleason, WI -1
10 2 725 Tyler Pfalzgraf Tyler Pfalzgraf Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -8
11 DNF 1 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -10
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72A Andon Meunler Andon Meunler Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
2 3 22L Nathan LeMay Nathan LeMay Valders, WI Valders, WI 1
3 8 68 Braden Allen Braden Allen Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 5
4 6 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 2
5 9 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -1
7 11 199 Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
8 7 12 Ethan Hedgecorth Ethan Hedgecorth West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
9 10 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
10 DNF 2 121 Dillon Joski Dillon Joski Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -8
11 DNF 4 14 Nathan Bowers Nathan Bowers Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -7


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration